Welcome to the FVB Umpires Website

Operating in Northern Illinois since 1994, the Fox Valley Blues Umpire Association has built a reputation as a top umpire association with our fresh approach.

  • Umpires enjoy our pool of quality games, extensive networking opportunities and flexible assigning practices
  • Leagues appreciate easy billing, quick and easy access to a supply of excellent umpires, and the quality and reliability that has set FVB aside from other assignment organizations
  • Our customers range from nearly 100 IHSA schools, to tournament organizations, and in-house Rec programs.
  • FVB is more than just an assigning option, it is the most complete umpire solution in Illinois

We serve much of the Chicago metropolitan area, ranging as far north as Zion and Rockford, south to Aurora, and west to Geneseo. Our reach extends eight high school conferences, four collegiate programs, and more than 50 summertime leagues and programs. The Fox Valley Blues have the unique distinction of officiating the MCYSA International Championships, an international baseball tournament hosted in Crystal Lake, IL. We are also the exclusive umpire organization for Gameday USA tournaments. Our networking has resulted in members working extensive IHSA State Finals as well as NCAA D-III Regionals and World Series. We are unlike any organization in Illinois as our primary mission is to help our umpires achieve their officiating goals.

  • Umpires: Interested in joining? Leagues and teams: do you need umpires for your games?

Click here to learn more about FVB’s mission and history...

Upcoming Events

Date Time Title Location Details
3/4/15 7:00 pm AOA Training Night Naperville North HS 6:30 - New Umpires 7:00 - Main Meeting IHSA Part1 Test Review: John Cyr & Vince Mastandrea Baseball Potpourri: (WHAT????) T-Bone Stratton
3/5/15 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School
3/7/15 8:00 am FVB Primary Clinic Wheaton College Registration link: http://tinyurl.com/fvbwheatonclinic2015
3/11/15 7:00 pm AOA Training Night Naperville North HS TBD
3/12/15 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School
3/18/15 7:00 pm AOA Training Night Naperville North HS TBD
3/19/15 7:00 pm FVB Training Night Crystal Lake Central High School

Open games

MARCH 11 WAUBONSEE COMM COLLEGE NJCAA
MARCH 17 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS VARSITY
MARCH 19 BELVIDERE HS VARSITY
MARCH 20 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 20 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 21 STREAMWOOD HS SOPHS
MARCH 21 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
MARCH 21 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 21 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 21 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 21 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 22 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 22 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 22 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 22 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 23 WHEELING HS SOPHS
MARCH 23 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MARCH 24 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
MARCH 24 GENESEO HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 WOODSTOCK NORTH HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 GENESEO HS SOPHS
MARCH 25 GENESEO HS VARSITY
MARCH 25 WOODSTOCK NORTH HS VARSITY
MARCH 26 ROUND LAKE HS SOPHS
MARCH 26 GENESEO HS SOPHS
MARCH 26 GENESEO HS VARSITY
MARCH 27 GENESEO HS VARSITY
MARCH 27 PROSPECT HS VARSITY
MARCH 27 WARREN HS FROSH
MARCH 27 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MARCH 27 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
MARCH 27 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
MARCH 27 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 27 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 27 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 28 GLENBARD EAST HS VARSITY
MARCH 28 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
MARCH 28 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MARCH 28 MCHENRY CTY COLLEGE NJCAA - CONF
MARCH 28 AURORA CENT CATH HS VARSITY
MARCH 28 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 28 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 28 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 28 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 28 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 28 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MARCH 30 MONTINI CATH HS SOPHS
MARCH 30 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
MARCH 31 STREAMWOOD HS SOPHS
MARCH 31 WHEELING HS SOPHS
MARCH 31 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
MARCH 31 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MARCH 31 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS VARSITY
APRIL 1 LAKES HS FROSH
APRIL 10 BELVIDERE HS VARSITY
APRIL 10 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 10 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 10 GENESEO HS FROSH
APRIL 10 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 10 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
APRIL 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GLENBARD EAST HS VARSITY
APRIL 11 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
APRIL 11 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 11 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 11 GENESEO HS FROSH
APRIL 11 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FROSH
APRIL 11 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
APRIL 11 MCHENRY CTY COLLEGE NJCAA - CONF
APRIL 11 GENESEO HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 DUNDEE-CROWN HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 WW-SOUTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 11 KANELAND HS VARSITY
APRIL 11 ROLLING MEADOWS HS VARSITY
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 11 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 12 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 13 FENTON HS FROSH
APRIL 13 MORRIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 13 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 14 SOUTH ELGIN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 14 GLENBARD EAST HS B-FRESH
APRIL 14 WARREN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 14 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 14 METEA VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 14 ST. FRANCIS HS FROSH
APRIL 14 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
APRIL 14 ANTIOCH HS FROSH
APRIL 14 COLLEGE OF LAKE COUNTY NJCAA - CONF
APRIL 14 LAKE FOREST HS SOPHS
APRIL 14 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 14 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 14 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 15 ZION-BENTON HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 STEVENSON HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 MUNDELEIN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 ROLLING MEADOWS HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 15 SOUTH ELGIN HS FROSH
APRIL 15 GLENBARD EAST HS FROSH
APRIL 15 EAST AURORA HS FROSH
APRIL 15 WARREN HS FROSH
APRIL 15 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 15 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 15 HERSEY HS FROSH
APRIL 15 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 15 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 15 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 15 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 15 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
APRIL 15 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
APRIL 16 MORRIS HS FROSH
APRIL 16 LASALLE-PERU HS FROSH
APRIL 16 JUDSON UNIVERSITY JV
APRIL 16 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL
APRIL 16 MORRIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 WALTHER CHRISTIAN ACAD SOPHS
APRIL 16 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 16 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 16 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 17 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
APRIL 17 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 17 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 17 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 17 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 17 FREMD HS FROSH
APRIL 17 GLENBARD EAST HS JV
APRIL 17 VERNON HILLS HS SOPHS
APRIL 17 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 17 LIBERTYVILLE HS VARSITY
APRIL 17 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 17 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
APRIL 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 18 MUNDELEIN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 18 STEVENSON HS B-FRESH
APRIL 18 LAKE ZURICH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 18 BUFFALO GROVE HS B-FRESH
APRIL 18 FREMD HS B-FRESH
APRIL 18 WHEELING HS B-FRESH
APRIL 18 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 18 WOODSTOCK NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 18 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 18 MARIAN CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 18 MCHENRY CTY COLLEGE NJCAA - CONF
APRIL 18 STEVENSON HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 KANELAND HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 GENESEO HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 WHEELING HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 ST. EDWARD HS SOPHS
APRIL 18 LAKE FOREST HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 GENESEO HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 GLENBARD SOUTH HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 HUNTLEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 MARIAN CENTRAL HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 WHEATON NORTH HS VARSITY
APRIL 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 18 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
APRIL 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 19 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 2 MORRIS HS FROSH
APRIL 2 DEKALB HS FROSH
APRIL 2 JUDSON UNIVERSITY JV
APRIL 2 DEKALB HS SOPHS
APRIL 2 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 2 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
APRIL 20 OTTAWA HS FROSH
APRIL 20 BUFFALO GROVE HS B-FRESH
APRIL 20 VERNON HILLS HS FROSH
APRIL 20 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 20 KANELAND HS FROSH
APRIL 20 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 20 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
APRIL 20 CONANT HS SOPHS
APRIL 20 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 20 CARMEL CATH HS VARSITY
APRIL 21 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 21 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 21 LAKES HS FROSH
APRIL 21 MORRIS HS FROSH
APRIL 21 MUNDELEIN HS SOPHS
APRIL 21 MORRIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 21 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 22 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 FREMD HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 HERSEY HS B-FRESH
APRIL 22 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 22 STEVENSON HS FROSH
APRIL 22 ELK GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 22 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 22 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 22 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 22 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 22 LARKIN HS VARSITY
APRIL 22 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 22 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
APRIL 23 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
APRIL 23 SOUTH ELGIN HS FROSH
APRIL 23 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
APRIL 24 GRANT HS B-FRESH
APRIL 24 FREMD HS B-FRESH
APRIL 24 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 24 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 24 STEVENSON HS FROSH
APRIL 24 BUFFALO GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 24 PROSPECT HS FROSH
APRIL 24 WARREN HS SOPHS
APRIL 24 COLLEGE OF LAKE COUNTY NJCAA
APRIL 24 STEVENSON HS SOPHS
APRIL 24 LAKE ZURICH HS SOPHS
APRIL 24 LAKES HS VARSITY
APRIL 24 AURORA CENT CATH HS VARSITY
APRIL 24 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS VARSITY
APRIL 24 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 24 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
APRIL 25 SOUTH ELGIN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 25 ROLLING MEADOWS HS B-FRESH
APRIL 25 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
APRIL 25 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 25 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 25 STEVENSON HS FROSH
APRIL 25 ZION-BENTON HS FROSH
APRIL 25 LARKIN HS FROSH
APRIL 25 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 25 HERSEY HS FROSH
APRIL 25 FENTON HS FROSH
APRIL 25 CARMEL CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 25 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 25 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 25 GUILFORD HS JV
APRIL 25 STREAMWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 25 ROLLING MEADOWS HS SOPHS
APRIL 25 MCHENRY HS SOPHS
APRIL 25 IC CATHOLIC PREP SOPHS
APRIL 25 GLENBARD SOUTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 25 FENTON HS SOPHS
APRIL 25 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
APRIL 25 SCHAUMBURG HS VARSITY
APRIL 25 KANELAND HS VARSITY
APRIL 25 IC CATHOLIC PREP VARSITY
APRIL 25 MCHENRY HS VARSITY
APRIL 25 MARIAN CENTRAL HS VARSITY
APRIL 25 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 25 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 26 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 26 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 27 SCHAUMBURG HS B-FRESH
APRIL 27 ROLLING MEADOWS HS B-FRESH
APRIL 27 BUFFALO GROVE HS B-FRESH
APRIL 27 PALATINE HS FROSH
APRIL 27 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS FROSH
APRIL 27 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 27 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 27 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
APRIL 27 LAKES HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 METEA VALLEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 27 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 28 WEST AURORA HS B-FRESH
APRIL 28 SOUTH ELGIN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 28 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 28 WARREN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 28 MONTINI CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 28 ZION-BENTON HS FROSH
APRIL 28 STEVENSON HS FROSH
APRIL 28 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 28 LAKES HS SOPHS
APRIL 28 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
APRIL 28 GUERIN PREP VARSITY
APRIL 28 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 29 FREMD HS B-FRESH
APRIL 29 HERSEY HS B-FRESH
APRIL 29 ZION-BENTON HS B-FRESH
APRIL 29 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
APRIL 29 METEA VALLEY HS FROSH
APRIL 29 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 29 LAKE ZURICH HS FROSH
APRIL 29 WHEELING HS FROSH
APRIL 29 ROLLING MEADOWS HS FROSH
APRIL 29 BUFFALO GROVE HS FROSH
APRIL 29 ROUND LAKE HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS SOPHS
APRIL 29 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 29 LIBERTYVILLE HS VARSITY
APRIL 29 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
APRIL 3 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 3 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 3 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 30 WEST AURORA HS B-FRESH
APRIL 30 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 30 STEVENSON HS FROSH
APRIL 30 STERLING HS FROSH
APRIL 30 CL CENTRAL HS FROSH
APRIL 30 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
APRIL 30 MORRIS HS FROSH
APRIL 30 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 MORRIS HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 GUERIN PREP SOPHS
APRIL 30 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
APRIL 30 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 30 LASALLE-PERU HS VARSITY
APRIL 4 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
APRIL 4 ST. CHARLES EAST HS VARSITY
APRIL 4 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 4 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 4 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 4 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
APRIL 6 JUDSON UNIVERSITY JV
APRIL 6 HERSEY HS VARSITY
APRIL 6 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
APRIL 7 ZION-BENTON HS B-FRESH
APRIL 7 WEST AURORA HS FROSH
APRIL 7 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
APRIL 7 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
APRIL 7 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
APRIL 7 COLLEGE OF LAKE COUNTY NJCAA - CONF
APRIL 7 WAUCONDA HS SOPHS
APRIL 7 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS SOPHS
APRIL 7 DUNDEE-CROWN HS SOPHS
APRIL 7 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
APRIL 7 VERNON HILLS HS VARSITY
APRIL 7 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
APRIL 8 WARREN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 8 SOUTH ELGIN HS B-FRESH
APRIL 8 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 8 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
APRIL 8 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
APRIL 8 LAKE FOREST HS FROSH
APRIL 8 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
APRIL 8 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
APRIL 8 GRANT HS SOPHS
APRIL 8 DUNDEE-CROWN HS SOPHS
APRIL 9 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
APRIL 9 ELK GROVE HS B-FRESH
APRIL 9 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
APRIL 9 BATAVIA HS FROSH
APRIL 9 HERSEY HS FROSH
APRIL 9 FENTON HS FROSH
APRIL 9 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FROSH
APRIL 9 WHEATON NORTH HS FROSH
APRIL 9 WAUCONDA HS SOPHS
APRIL 9 GENESEO HS SOPHS
APRIL 9 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 9 KANELAND HS VARSITY
APRIL 9 PROSPECT HS VARSITY
APRIL 9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
APRIL 9 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 1 WHEELING HS B-FRESH
MAY 1 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
MAY 1 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
MAY 1 AURORA CENT CATH HS SOPHS
MAY 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 10 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
MAY 10 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 11 CONANT HS B-FRESH
MAY 11 PALATINE HS B-FRESH
MAY 11 LASALLE-PERU HS FROSH
MAY 11 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
MAY 11 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
MAY 11 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 11 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
MAY 12 ZION-BENTON HS B-FRESH
MAY 12 LIBERTYVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 12 LIBERTYVILLE HS SOPHS
MAY 12 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 12 WOODSTOCK NORTH HS SOPHS
MAY 12 CL CENTRAL HS VARSITY
MAY 13 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 METEA VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 LIBERTYVILLE HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 WHEELING HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 BARRINGTON HS B-FRESH
MAY 13 GENEVA HS FROSH
MAY 13 ZION-BENTON HS FROSH
MAY 13 ST. FRANCIS HS FROSH
MAY 13 BARTLETT HS FROSH
MAY 13 WARREN HS FROSH
MAY 13 BOYLAN CATHOLIC HS FROSH
MAY 13 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 13 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
MAY 13 ELK GROVE HS FROSH
MAY 13 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 13 WW-SOUTH HS FROSH
MAY 13 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
MAY 13 GRANT HS SOPHS
MAY 13 MUNDELEIN HS SOPHS
MAY 13 ROUND LAKE HS SOPHS
MAY 14 ST. CHARLES EAST HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 BATAVIA HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 BARTLETT HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 CL SOUTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 14 WEST CHICAGO HS FROSH
MAY 14 STEVENSON HS FROSH
MAY 14 YORKVILLE HS FROSH
MAY 14 LASALLE-PERU HS FROSH
MAY 14 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 14 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 14 METEA VALLEY HS SOPHS
MAY 14 YORKVILLE HS SOPHS
MAY 14 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 14 JACOBS HS SOPHS
MAY 14 NAPERVILLE NORTH HS SOPHS
MAY 14 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 14 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
MAY 14 DUNDEE-CROWN HS VARSITY
MAY 14 WW-SOUTH HS VARSITY
MAY 14 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS VARSITY
MAY 15 HERSEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 15 ELK GROVE HS B-FRESH
MAY 15 WW-SOUTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 15 CARY-GROVE HS B-FRESH
MAY 15 WHEATON NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 15 ROCKFORD EAST HS FROSH
MAY 15 SCHAUMBURG HS FROSH
MAY 15 CONANT HS FROSH
MAY 15 ROCKFORD EAST HS JV
MAY 15 HAMPSHIRE HS FROSH
MAY 15 HOFFMAN ESTATES HS SOPHS
MAY 15 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS SOPHS
MAY 15 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 15 ANTIOCH HS VARSITY
MAY 15 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
MAY 15 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 16 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 16 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 16 JACOBS HS SOPHS
MAY 16 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 16 WHEELING HS FROSH
MAY 16 KANELAND HS SOPHS
MAY 16 WHEELING HS SOPHS
MAY 16 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MAY 16 BATAVIA HS VARSITY
MAY 16 HERSEY HS VARSITY
MAY 16 HONONEGAH HS VARSITY
MAY 17 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
MAY 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 17 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 18 LAKES HS FROSH
MAY 18 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 18 BARRINGTON HS B-FRESH
MAY 18 FREMD HS B-FRESH
MAY 18 SCHAUMBURG HS B-FRESH
MAY 18 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 18 PALATINE HS FROSH
MAY 18 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS FROSH
MAY 18 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 18 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAY 18 VERNON HILLS HS SOPHS
MAY 18 KANELAND HS SOPHS
MAY 18 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 18 CL SOUTH HS SOPHS
MAY 18 EAST AURORA HS VARSITY
MAY 18 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
MAY 18 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 18 CARMEL CATH HS VARSITY
may 18 NI MBBL TRAV 12 - TK
MAY 19 LAKE FOREST HS B-FRESH
MAY 19 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MAY 19 GRANT HS FROSH
MAY 19 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
MAY 19 STEVENSON HS FROSH
MAY 19 WARREN HS FROSH
MAY 19 BELVIDERE HS FROSH
MAY 19 ANTIOCH HS SOPHS
MAY 19 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 2 ST. CHARLES NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 LAKE FOREST HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 VERNON HILLS HS B-FRESH
MAY 2 SOUTH ELGIN HS FROSH
MAY 2 ANTIOCH HS FROSH
MAY 2 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MAY 2 BARTLETT HS SOPHS
MAY 20 WARREN HS B-FRESH
MAY 20 BARRINGTON HS B-FRESH
MAY 20 FREMD HS B-FRESH
MAY 20 LAKES HS FROSH
MAY 20 ROUND LAKE HS FROSH
MAY 20 WHEELING HS FROSH
MAY 20 ELMWOOD PARK HS FROSH
MAY 20 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
MAY 20 AUBURN HS JV
MAY 20 LAKES HS SOPHS
MAY 20 GRANT HS SOPHS
MAY 20 RIDGEWOOD HS SOPHS
MAY 20 ELMWOOD PARK HS SOPHS
MAY 20 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 21 FENTON HS FROSH
MAY 21 OTTAWA HS SOPHS
MAY 22 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
MAY 22 AURORA CENT CATH HS FROSH
MAY 22 ST. FRANCIS HS VARSITY
MAY 22 DUNDEE-CROWN HS VARSITY
MAY 23 HERSEY HS VARSITY
MAY 23 LAKE PARK HS VARSITY
MAY 23 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
MAY 23 LIBERTYVILLE HS B-FRESH
MAY 25 WHEATON NORTH HS VARSITY
MAY 26 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS VARSITY
MAY 29 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 30 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 30 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 30 FREEPORT HS JV
MAY 31 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 31 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 31 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
MAY 4 BUFFALO GROVE HS B-FRESH
MAY 4 PROSPECT HS B-FRESH
MAY 4 WHEELING HS B-FRESH
MAY 4 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
MAY 4 BOYLAN CATHOLIC HS FROSH
MAY 4 CONANT HS FROSH
MAY 4 GLENBARD SOUTH HS FROSH
MAY 4 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
MAY 4 DUNDEE-CROWN HS SOPHS
MAY 4 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 5 LIBERTYVILLE HS B-FRESH
MAY 5 STEVENSON HS B-FRESH
MAY 5 BATAVIA HS B-FRESH
MAY 5 ZION-BENTON HS FROSH
MAY 5 MUNDELEIN HS FROSH
MAY 5 WARREN HS FROSH
MAY 5 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAY 5 WARREN HS SOPHS
MAY 5 MORRIS HS SOPHS
MAY 5 ROLLING MEADOWS HS SOPHS
MAY 5 CARY-GROVE HS SOPHS
MAY 5 WEST AURORA HS VARSITY
MAY 5 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS VARSITY
MAY 5 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
MAY 6 SOUTH ELGIN HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 ZION-BENTON HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 FREMD HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 CONANT HS B-FRESH
MAY 6 VERNON HILLS HS FROSH
MAY 6 STEVENSON HS FROSH
MAY 6 WHEELING HS FROSH
MAY 6 BUFFALO GROVE HS FROSH
MAY 6 BARRINGTON HS FROSH
MAY 6 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS FROSH
MAY 6 JACOBS HS FROSH
MAY 6 HARLEM HS JV
MAY 6 JACOBS HS SOPHS
MAY 6 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MAY 6 ST. CHARLES EAST HS VARSITY
MAY 7 VERNON HILLS HS B-FRESH
MAY 7 SOUTH ELGIN HS FROSH
MAY 7 RIVERSIDE-BKF HS FROSH
MAY 7 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS FROSH
MAY 7 PRAIRIE RIDGE HS SOPHS
MAY 7 CL CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MAY 7 AURORA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 7 RIDGEWOOD HS VARSITY
MAY 7 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 7 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS VARSITY
MAY 7 GUERIN PREP VARSITY
MAY 7 GRAYSLAKE NORTH HS VARSITY
MAY 7 WHEATON NORTH HS VARSITY
MAY 8 CONANT HS B-FRESH
MAY 8 WAUCONDA HS FROSH
MAY 8 LAKE PARK HS B-FRESH
MAY 8 HERSEY HS FROSH
MAY 8 PALATINE HS FROSH
MAY 8 DUNDEE-CROWN HS FROSH
MAY 8 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 8 CL CENTRAL HS SOPHS
MAY 8 ROLLING MEADOWS HS VARSITY
MAY 8 ELMWOOD PARK HS VARSITY
MAY 8 SCHAUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY
MAY 8 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 9 WAUBONSIE VALLEY HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 BARTLETT HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 GLENBARD EAST HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 LIBERTYVILLE HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 GLENBARD NORTH HS B-FRESH
MAY 9 LARKIN HS FROSH
MAY 9 ELGIN HS FROSH
MAY 9 ST. FRANCIS HS FROSH
MAY 9 ZION-BENTON HS FROSH
MAY 9 KANELAND HS FROSH
MAY 9 VERNON HILLS HS FROSH
MAY 9 FENTON HS FROSH
MAY 9 LAKE PARK HS FROSH
MAY 9 YORKVILLE HS JV
MAY 9 ST. FRANCIS HS SOPHS
MAY 9 ZION-BENTON HS SOPHS
MAY 9 GRANT HS SOPHS
MAY 9 KANELAND HS SOPHS
MAY 9 CONANT HS SOPHS
MAY 9 ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS SOPHS
MAY 9 BUFFALO GROVE HS SOPHS
MAY 9 SOUTH ELGIN HS VARSITY
MAY 9 VERNON HILLS HS VARSITY
MAY 9 BUFFALO GROVE HS VARSITY
MAY 9 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
MAY 9 GAMEDAY USA TRAV TOUR
JUNE 12 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
JUNE 14 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
JUNE 5 HOFFMAN ESTATES KNIGHTS TRAV 11
DEC 28 NI MBBL DH 3 UMPIRES